Chapter Members
Full Name Company Branch Joined Date
Mr. Steve Thomas Ville de Montreal 4/1/2019
Mr. Reza Tavassoli Coencorp 2/14/2018
M. Alain Berube 3/27/2007
Sylvie Bouchard 9/27/2004
M. Jacques Boivin Ville De Notre-Dame-des-Prairies 1/1/1999
M. Benoit Fortin Ville de Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu 3/3/2016
M. Sylvain Leroux Tech-Mix Division de Bauval 5/15/2018
M. Michel Binet Municipalite de Saint-Philippe 5/15/2018
M. Daniel Galarneau Ville de Saint-Eustache 3/3/2016
M. Pascal Larocque Ville de Lachute 6/27/2003
Mr. Francois Gosselin Ville de Mascouche 4/4/2014
Mr. Marcel Roy JFSA 4/4/2017
Mr. Paulo Fournier Ville de Sainte-Anne-des-Plaines 6/2/2005
M. Yves St-Hilaire Ville de Ste-Julie 5/15/2018
M. Michel Potvin Ville de Chambly 1/1/2007
Mr. Janick Lemay, Ing Tetra Tech Q1 8/2/2012
M. Michel Jobin Ville de Montreal 3/26/2009
Mme. Monique Barabe Boisclair Et Fils 4/4/2017
M. Mario Dupont St-Ubalde 4/1/2019
M. Sylvain Bergeron Ville de Beaconsfield 4/2/2010
M. Luc Duval Ville de Brossard 4/2/2010
M. Pierre Belanger Stelem Inc 6/5/2017
M. Richard Rheaume ACE Accent Controles Electroniques Inc. 2/18/2011
M. Eric Deschambres Ville de Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu 2/18/2011
M. Michel Frenette, Ing 8/23/2006
M. Eric Langlois, (retired) 12/24/2002
Mr. Jean-Claude Sigouin 12/24/2002
M. Jocelyn Tremblay Ville de Blainville 4/9/2009
Mr. Denis Giroux Pavtech 4/1/2019
M. Rene Boilard Ville de Louisvelle 4/4/2016
M. Gilbert Brosseau Municipalite de Montepellier 6/5/2017
Mr. David Gagne Ville de Sorel-Tracy 8/7/2002
M. Ghislain Gauthier Ville de Baie-Comeau 3/27/2007
M. Francois Guilbault Soleno 4/1/2019
Mr. Francois Deneault Ville L'lle-Perrot 3/3/2016
Mr. Louis Lapointe Ville de Montreal 4/4/2017
Mr. Andre Heroux Ville de Saint-Lin-Laurentides 4/30/2006
Ginette Leclair Ville de Boisbraind 5/15/2018
M. Serge Bouchard Municipalite de Napierville 4/1/2019
M. Luc Prevost Ville Sainte-Catherine 3/14/2008
M. Fransois Martel Ville de Warwick 4/4/2017
M. Michel Dubois Municipalite St-Blaise-sur-Richelieu 4/4/2017
M. Rylan Wadsworth, PMP Ville de Montreal-Ouest 3/26/2009
M. Sylvain Goulet Ville de Disraeli 4/2/2010
M. Alain Filteau Municipalite de Rawdon 5/20/2016
M. Martin Cuerrier Ville de Kirkland 4/2/2010
M. Gaetan Felx Ville de Pointe-Claire 5/15/2018
M. Carl St-Louis Ville de Mirabel 4/23/2010
M. Ghislain Lachance, Ing Ville de Trois-Rivieres 7/3/2001
M. Jonathan St-Louis Equipments JKL, Inc 3/29/2019
Mme. Marie-Claude Desrochers Ville de Beaconsfield 1/1/1999
M. Alain Sauve Ville de Saint Lazare 5/6/2002
M. Normand Dufour Ville de Pointe-Claire 6/5/2017
M. Yvon Desjardins Ville de Gatineau 4/2/2019
Christine Ozell Ville de Blainville 5/15/2018
Mr. Luc Fugere City of Terrebonne 4/13/2016
M. Stephane Bombardier Ville D'Acton Vale 3/27/2007
M. Hadi Hakim Ville de Laval 6/5/2017
M. Francois Lapalme Ville de Montreal 5/15/2018
M. Denis Boily Ville de Dolbeau-Mistassini 2/2/2015
M. Rene Berard Municipalite de St-Mathias-sur-Richelieu 4/1/2019
M. Jocelyn Desharnais Ville de Plessisville 5/1/2019
M. Jonathan Guerin-St-Louis Équipement JKL Inc. 7/10/2009
M. François Lussier Saint-Hyacinthe 5/15/2018
Mr. Pascal Lamoureux, ENG Electromega Ltee 4/23/2010
M. Martine Poirier Aquatech Inc., Société de Gestion de L'eau 5/20/2016
M. Dominique Page Ville de Mont-Royal 4/23/2010
M. Andre Hamel Ville de Montreal 8/2/2012
M. Marc Hebert Ville de Mascouche 6/5/2015
M. Dominique Paquin Ville de Montreal Arrondissement Saint-Laurent 7/24/2018
M. Christian Bilodeau Ville de Sainte-Brigitte-de-Laval 7/2/2013
M. Ali Tavassoli Coencorp 2/14/2018
M. Gaetan Robitaille 4/9/2009
M. Pierre Pistagnesi 11/1/2002
M. Yvon Pelletier Ville de Sainte-Agathe-des-Monts 1/1/1995
Isabel Tardif Ville de Mont-Royal 6/30/2006
M. Guy Bilodeau Ville de Saint- Georges 7/1/1999
M. Guy Trahan Ville de Beloeil 4/1/2019
M. Richard Lampron Ville de Beaupre 1/1/2000
Mr. Mario Lachapelle Ville de Beloeil 4/28/2011
M. Alain Cyr Ville de Lorraine 4/1/2019
M. Bernard Lambert Municipalite du Canton D'Orford 6/5/2017
M. Luc Degarie Longueuil 5/15/2018
Mr. Martin Letarte Municipalite de Saint-Faustin-Lac-Carre 1/2/2008
M. Roch Arbour Ville de Sainte- Therese 4/4/2017
M. Eric Tremblay Chibougamau 8/19/2008
M. Steeve Veilleux Municipalite de St-Lambert-de Lauzon 3/26/2009
Mr. Benoit Gauthier, Ing Ville de Montreal 4/29/1993
Diane Cote APSAM 6/27/2019
M. Alain Charron Clow Canada 4/2/2010
M. Pierre Perron, PE Forestville 5/15/2018
M. Frederic Gauthier Ville de Beaconsfield 2/18/2011
M. Sylvain Perreault Ville de Cowansville 2/18/2011
M. Antoine Lagimoniere Ville de Lavaltrie 5/15/2018
M. Paul H. Hioba Ville de Saint Ambroise de Kildare 4/1/2019
M. Martin Demers Ville de Joliette 3/3/2016
M. Hugues Bourret Ville de Cowansville 2/18/2011
M. Dany Sauvageau Ville de Becancour 3/11/2011
M. Christian Demers Ville de L'Assomption 4/28/2011
M. Bernard Couture Municipalite de St-Denis de Brompton 6/3/2011
Annie Brochu Ville de Repentigny 3/5/2012
Mr. Hafid Ouali Ville de Terrebonne 3/5/2012
M. Jean Gagnon Equipements G. Gagnon Inc 3/28/2017
M. Eric Brus Muncipalite de Compton 4/22/2013
M. Sebastien Roux Ford Meter Box 4/2/2019
M. Tommy Rousseau Ville de Donnacona 4/4/2017
M. Olivier Ouellet Ville de Levis 6/5/2017
M. Christian Bissonnette Ville de Montréal - Arrond. Ville Marie 4/1/2019
M. Nicolas-Eric Vary Ville de Sutton 7/24/2017
M. Louis Beaulieu Equipments Twin Inc 3/28/2017
M. Michel Deslauriers Municipalite de Ferme 2/2/2015
M. Alexandre Meilleur Ville de Thetford Mines 2/27/2015
M. Francis Leblanc Ville de Mont-Saint- Hilaire 3/30/2015
M. Carl Roy Ville de Saint- Georges 6/9/2015
M. Frederic Bois EJ 3/3/2016
M. Robert Daniel Ville de Lac-Brome 3/3/2016
M. Yan Johnson Bibby Sainte-Croix 3/3/2016
M. Michael Bubar Ville de Sainte- Therese 3/3/2016
Mr. Benoit Mongeau Municipalite de Saint-Adolphe-d'Howard 5/20/2016
M. Moris-Alex Markarian Ville de Laval 6/1/2019
M. Francois Pelletier Ville de Saint-Basile-le-Grand 4/22/2013
M. Jean Labonne Municipalité de Saint-Antonin 3/31/2017
M. ALAIN BOUCHARD CONSULTANTS JMJ 3/29/2019
Mr. Ferdinando Guadagnino Ville de Montreal-Ouest 3/2/2016
M. Claude Halley Cubex Limitee 2/27/2015
M. Jean-Francois Bourbeau Cite de Dorval Travaux Publics 8/24/2015
M. Dave Leclerc City of Princeville 8/25/2015
M. Daniel Mailhot Ville de Saint-Jerome 6/5/2017
M. Sylvain Forgues Ville de Prevost 5/15/2018
Mr. Dany Laberge Municipalite Saint-Gabriel-de-Valcartier 5/20/2016
Laetitia Jouanlau Énergère 5/20/2016
Chantal Rousseau RPM Tech Inc. 4/1/2019
M. Martin Charest Ville de Boisbriand 4/4/2017
M. Yves Guay Ville de Dolbeau-Mistassini 4/4/2017
M. Sylvain Pilote Ville De Sainte Julie 4/4/2017
M. Laval Claveau Ville de Saguenay 4/4/2017
M. Francois-Henri Dugas Ville de Laval 6/5/2017
M. Gaetan Boudreault Municipalite Petite-Riv St. Francois 6/1/2019
M. Eric Descoteaux Municipalite Sainte-Catherine de Hatley 6/5/2017
M. Michel Phaneuf Ville de Farnham 6/5/2017
M. Dany Dontigny Ville de Shawinigan 5/15/2018
M. Benoit Foucreault Municipalite de Saint-Philippe 5/15/2018
M. Steeve Bellemare Municipalite de Saint-Philippe 5/15/2018
M. Eric Grondin Ville de Quebec 6/4/2014
Mr. Eric Dionne Ville de Rimouski 6/4/2014
M. Roch Gervais La Conception 2/2/2015
Sonja Lauzon Ville Brownsburg- Chatham 5/15/2018
M. Jonathan Dussault Municipalite de St-Lambert-de Lauzon 3/30/2015
M. Simon April Ville de Quebec 6/5/2015
M. Laurent Cote W Cote Et Fils Ltee 4/1/2019
M. Samuel Tock Ville de Kirkland 3/3/2016
M. Jacques Trudel Ville de Label-sur Quevillon 7/24/2017
M. Erick Santana Ville de Brossard 4/13/2016
Marie-Joelle Gosselin Ville de Saint-Augustin-de-Desmaures 5/20/2016
Nathalie Periche Aqua Data Inc 4/1/2017
M. Alain Blais Municipalite de Port- Daniel-Gascons 4/4/2017
M. Marc- Andre Corbeil Ville De La Prairie 4/4/2017
M. Stephane Lahaie Ville de Shawinigan 4/4/2017
M. Sylvain Audet Develotech Inc 6/5/2017
M. Yves Pare Ville de Quebec 6/5/2017
M. Jean Harvey Municipalite St-Amable 6/5/2017
M. Diego Pulido Municipalite de Saint Anicet 6/5/2017
M. Pierre-Alexandre Paquette Ville de Saint-Sauveur 7/24/2017
Mr. Martin Forgues Ville de Quebec 5/15/2018
Mr. Jean Rousseau Bureau de Normalisation du Quebec 5/15/2018
Mr. Francis Bastien Cite de Dorval 5/15/2018
M. Sebastien Levesque Ville de Candiac 5/15/2018
M. Raynald Deguise Ville de Saint-Joseph-de-Sorel 5/15/2015
M. Nick Mavrias Ville de Montreal-Ouest 3/5/2012
M. Michel Lachapelle Ville de Victoriaville 8/2/2012
M. Joel Shugar Eco-Forma Inc 6/5/2017
M. Robert Talarico, Sr City of Westmount 4/2/2019
M. Francois Belanger Ville de Drummondville 3/3/2016
M. Patric Lacasse Ville de Sainte-Adele 2/2/2015
M. Erik Rolland Ville de Pointe-Claire 6/5/2017
Mr. Jason Whittemore Metal Pless Inc. 10/2/2015
Mr. Roch Cote Municipalite de Saint-Raphael 3/3/2016
Mr. Mathieu Forget Les Machineries St-jovite Inc 5/20/2016
M. Frederic Blackburn Ville D'Alma 4/2/2017
M. Andre Lanoue Ville de Cowansville 4/4/2017
M. Steve Alexis Ville de Repentigny 4/2/2017
M. Patrice Lemyre Municipalite de Maskinonge 4/4/2017
M. Dany Giroux Ville De Matane 4/4/2017
M. Sylvain Martel Ville de Warwick 4/4/2017
M. Bruno Coutu Trafic Innovation 6/5/2017
M. Simon Belanger Municipalite de Beaumont 6/5/2017
M. Kovalski Lachance Ville de Beaconsfield 6/5/2017
M. Ferland Eric Ville de Lancienne-Lorette 6/5/2017
M. Patrick Gariepy Ville de Saint-Sauveur 6/5/2017
M. Michel Godbout McMasterville 6/5/2017
M. Bernard Tanguay Saint-Pascal 6/5/2017
M. Alain Leclerc Ville de Gatineau 7/24/2017
Mr. Carl Gaudreault Ville de Sept-Iles 5/20/2016
Ms. Michel Tardif Ville de Sept-Iles 5/20/2016
M. Eric Dube Ville de Grande-Riviere 4/4/2017
M. Robert Choquette Ville de Saint-Pie 4/4/2017
M. Michel Mongrain Ville de Shawinigan 4/4/2017
Christine Chartier Ville de Mirabel 4/4/2017
M. Philippe Nault Orange Traffic 6/5/2017
M. Sylvain Roy Municipalite de Beaumont 6/5/2017
M. Yohann Lefort Ville de Laval 6/5/2017
M. Dean Arsenault Ville D'Esterel 6/5/2017
M. Stephane Lepage Municipalite de Riviere-Bleue 6/5/2017
M. Jean-Francois Richard Cap-Saint Ignace 6/5/2017
M. Patrice Tremblay Municipalite de Portneuf-sur-Mer 6/5/2017
M. Martin Racine Ville de Gatineau 7/24/2017
M. Mario Quirion Metal Pless Inc 7/24/2017
M. Marc-Antoine Fauche Ville de Riviere-du-Loup 7/24/2017
Mr. Steeve Seguin Saguenay 5/15/2018
Michel Larose Ville de L'Assomption 5/15/2018
M. Sylvain Gagnon Marieville 5/15/2018
Veronique Nault Ville de Montral - Arr Saint Laurent 5/15/2018
M. Real Bonneau Chibougamau 5/15/2018
Marie-Claude Vachon Montmagny 5/15/2018
M. Benoit Marsolais Municipalité St-Jacques 5/15/2018
M. Eric Desrosiers Saint-Damien 5/15/2018
M. Jean-Philippe Therrien Ville de Sainte-Marie 5/15/2018
Mr. Richard Chartrand La Conception 5/15/2018
M. Yves Gagnon Ville de Waterloo 5/15/2018
Nathalie Moreau Into-Excavation 5/15/2018
M. Marieu Dalpe Municipalite de Saint-Theodore-d'Acton 5/15/2018
M. Marcel Paquet Sainte-Anne-de-Bellevue 5/15/2018
M. Alain Cajolet Ville Baie-St-Paul 5/15/2018
M. Michel Brousseau Ville de Mercier 5/15/2018
M. Simon Coulombe Ville de Rosemere 5/15/2018
Emilie Tremblay Ville de Senneterre 5/15/2018
Mr. Denys Guay Ville de Varennes 5/15/2018
Cynthia Durand Equipement Industriel Champion Inc. 7/25/2018
Marie-Josee Girard Ville de Montréal - Arrondissement Lachine 7/25/2018
M. Amar Ikhlef Montréal - Sud Ouest 7/25/2018
M. Michel Raymond Municipalité de Chertsey 7/24/2018
M. Alain Prescott Presfab Highway 4/1/2019
M. Carl Tarini Techno Protection 4/1/2019
M. Regis Dore Equipe Laurenve 3/29/2019
Chantal Rainville Cegep de Saint-Laurent 3/29/2019
M. Alexandre Zeni Leblanc Illuminations-Canada Inc 3/29/2019
M. Ronald Laurin Ville de Saint-Lambert 4/1/2019
M. Samuel Bujold Ville de Saint-Lambert 4/1/2019
M. Martin Page Sainte-Sophie 4/1/2019
M. Christian Julien Saint-Raymond 4/1/2019
M. Steven Wieland Municipalité de Oka 4/1/2019
M. Richard Theriault Saint-Remi 5/15/2018
Caterine Grande Tacel 5/15/2018
Christine Berube Reseau Environment 5/15/2018
M. Michel Samson Otterburnpark 5/15/2018
Veronique Benard Distribution Cobra 7/25/2018
M. Marco Cantini Montréal - Sud Ouest 7/25/2018
M. Romain Piat Issoudun 7/24/2018
M. Jean-Charles Beaubois MétéoGlobale 4/1/2019
M. Marco Plante Eurovia Québec Construction 4/1/2019
M. Guillaume Beaudette Municipalité de St-Denis de Brompton 4/1/2019
Sandra Avakian Westmount 4/1/2019
M. Michael Dube Ville de Châteauguay 4/2/2019
M. Sébastien Rainville La Mutuelle des Municipalités du Québec 4/1/2019
M. David Maheux Municipalité de Saint-Zacharie 4/1/2019
M. Euloge Amoussou Montréal - Lachine 4/1/2019
M. Yanick Poirier Ville de Sainte-Marthe-sur-le-Lac 4/1/2019
M. Mike Doyle Municipalité de Notre-Dame-des-Neiges 6/1/2019
M. Marc Beaulieu Grenville Sur La Rouge 6/1/2019
M. Jacques Beaulieu Mun. de Sainte-Lucie-Des-Laurentides 6/26/2019
M. Carl Minville Cite de Dorval 11/1/1991
Mme. Ava L. Couch Ville de Mont-Royal 6/11/1986
M. Benoit Dumont Longueuil 5/15/2018
M. Jean Grandbois Camtech Consultants Inc. 7/25/2018
M. Claude Latulippe Aquam Inc. 7/26/2018
M. Marquis Poulin Municipalité de Beaulac-Garthby 7/25/2018
Diane Tessier 4/1/2019
M. Mario Leclerc InnovTDP Installation Inc. 4/1/2019
M. Olivier Duchesneau Accent Contrôles Électroniques Inc. 3/29/2019
M. Luc Nadon Poly-Expert Distribution 4/1/2019
M. Philippe Cote Ville de Sherbrooke 4/1/2019
M. Daniel Chauvette Ville de Shawinigan 4/1/2019
ALLEN IDLE Ville de Montréal-Ouest 4/1/2019
M. Robert Montpellier Ville de Vaudreuil-Dorion 4/1/2019
M. Stephane Hottote Ville de Dollard-des-Ormeaux 4/1/2019
Danielle Comeau Magog 4/1/2019
M. Kevin Boisclair Saint-Paul-d'Abbotsford 4/1/2019
M. Andre Fortin Éco Entreprise Québec 4/1/2019
M. Andre Dufresne Ville de Montréal - Arrond. Ville Marie 4/1/2019
M. Jean Landry Ville de Windsor 6/5/2017
M. Rémi-Mario Mayette Ville de Richmond 4/1/2019
M. Roger Garneau Upton 6/1/2019
Alain Ducharme Saint Felix de Valois 6/1/2019
M. Daniel Cormier Municipalité de Havre-Saint-Pierre 6/1/2019
Caroline Asselin Piedmont 6/1/2019
M. Miguel Failler Ville de Pincourt 6/26/2019
M. Hugues Poulin Notre-Dame-Des-Pins 6/26/2019
M. Jean-Guy Courtemanche Le Groupe Courtemanche Inc. 8/1/1983
M. Daniel Bonin Saint-Charles-Borromée 4/1/2019
M. Martin Latendresse Ville de Charlemagne 4/1/2019
M. Rene Levesque Cantley 4/1/2019
M. Bernard Belanger Ville de Mascouche 4/1/2019
Karine Tremblay Berthierville 4/1/2019
M. Gilles Gemus Ville de Deux-montagnes 4/1/2019
M. Ray Khalil Ville de Laval 6/1/2019
M. Fernand Boudreault Ville de Saint-Eustache 6/26/2019
M. Francis Fortin Ville de Roberval 6/26/2019
M. Serge Toutant APSAM 6/1/1983
M. Germain D' Aoust Ville de Dorval 8/1/1966
Mr. Paul Beauparlant Innovative Surface Solutions 3/5/2019
M. Ramdane Boucherk Ville de Montreal - Arr Saint Laurent 5/15/2018
M. Patrick Laforest Ville de Montreal - Arr Staint-Laurent 5/15/2018
M. Marc-Andre Blanchet Blachere Illumination Quebec 5/15/2018
M. Steve Bastien Environnement Routier NGJ 5/15/2018
M. Christian Vachon Canton de Stratford 5/15/2018
M. Jean Denis Contrecoeur 5/15/2018
M. Jean-Luc Trepanier Municipalite de Pontiac 5/15/2018
M. Martin Poirier Ville de Carignan 5/15/2018
M. Francois Methot-Borduas Ville de Granby 5/15/2018
M. Philippe Marin Ville de Pohenegamook 5/15/2018
François Desautels Cyclone 3/29/2019
M. Sebastien Traversy Ville de Repentigny 4/1/2019
M. Alain Perreault Ville de Notre-Dame-de-l'île-Perrot 4/2/2019
M. Frederic Canuel Saint-Raymond 4/1/2019
M. Paulo Teixeira Ville de Montréal 4/1/2019
M. Rene Pichette Gouvernement Régional D'Eeyou Istchee Baie-James 4/1/2019
M. Jose Calderon Ville de Cap-Sante 4/1/2019
M. Alain Roy Ville de Perce 6/1/2019
M. Danik Chamberland Municipalité de Chelsea 6/26/2019
M. Samuel Claveau Saint-Jean-Baptiste 6/26/2019
M. Daniel Desilets Ville de Becancour 11/1/1991
M. Jean J. Fortin Quebec 7/1/1973
FacebookTwitterLinkedIn 

You have been logged out...

You have been logged out of the system due to inactivity. Please login again.

Loading...